Test Results‎ > ‎

Test Results 2015

Mt Wachusett Run – June 7, 2015

Will Rhatigan

14:35

Gordon Vermeer

14:36

James Kitch

15:41

Jordon Fried

15:48

Leah Brams

16:33

Tyler Lee

16:39

Frank Feist

17:17

Alex Jospe

17:17

Hannah Reiders

17:18

Madeleine Reiders

17:18

Kathy Maddock

17:18

Gabby Vandendries

17:43

Sam Anderson

17:53

Madeleine Kitch

17:59

Chantal Ranguin

18:54

Laura Appleby

18:57

Dwight Fairchild

19:00

Devon Wong

19:38

Talia Seltzer

19:41

Dante

20:09

Chris Doyle

20:38

Izzy Cole

20:42

Terry Wong

20:46

Kevin Telfer

20:56

Clara Cousins

21:30

Elinor Graham

21:46

Sylvie Pingeon

22:38

Brian Telfer

22:42

Lucy Bergeron

22:46

Katherine Decker

22:49

Iman

22:50

Emma Simon

23:30

Julia Homa

23:34

Ella Redmond

25:56

Chloe Pingeon

32:02

Rebecca Feist

32:16

Natalie Boyle

32:55



Strength Test June 8, 2015
FirstLastPull-upsSit-upsPush-upsBox JumpsDipsTotal
JamesKitch2365597141305
JacobMeyerson1565615646273
LewisNottonson1349497746260
LucyBergeron1560426031238
LeahBrams749506551236
ClaraCousins769395743229
MadeleineKitch1156325943223
KateWeinberg2050324122205
MargoLewis758375530201
OliverSnow951346320195
ChloePingeon1049335132195
SamAnderson1443404917191
HannahReiders054455634189
Rebecca Smith250456117179
KatrinO'Grady146376030176
MaddyWendt96151036175
IzzyCole639315036174
JordanFried942365414173
MadeleineReiders052365430172
DwightFairchild743364824172
GabbyVandendries043386328172
LydiaYoder758364016171
MegYoder142406321169
AydenNichol342604115167
TaraO'Malley745305021167
EmmaSimon257374817165
LauraAppleby365354212163
EllaRedmond141395227162
TaliaSeltzer347216025162
ChantalRaguin450324122157
SilviePingeon147295023152
ElinorGraham050344516145
KevinTelfer254264310139
EmilyNottonson637352722139
ClaireTelfer052224817139
Rebecca Feist045304220137
ClaireHoma340184218127
AlexBurt242213110110
FloraFried131193512100


Agility Test 6/8/2015

 1st2nd3rdBest
Lewis Nottinson33.2  33.2
James Kitch35.234.2 34.2
Oliver Snow35.635.2 35.2
Will Ratigan41.137.4 37.4
Gavin McEwan40.43839.238
Leah Brahms39.840.2 39.8
Talia Seltzer40.341.139.939.9
Jordan Fried45.341.5 41.5
Izzy Cole42.841.6 41.6
Madeline Kitch41.742 41.7
Meg Yoder43.644.6 43.6
Ella Redmond43.858.9 43.8
Samuel Anderson49.844.3 44.3
Katrin O'Grady4644.4 44.4
Laura Appleby45.150.3 45.1
Emma Simon50.545.2 45.2
Clare Cousins46.347.9 46.3
Gabby Venendries53.947.44747
Clair Telfer47.549.347.247.2
Madeline Reiders51.847.9 47.9
Kevin Telfer48.1  48.1
Kate Weinberg55.549.7 49.7
Alex Burt50.6  50.6
Emily Nottinson50.8  50.8
Hannah Reiders51.350.8 50.8
Rebecca Feist57.552.1 52.1
Lydia54.4  54.4
Lucy Bergeron102.454.4 54.4
Chloe Pingeon102.158 58
Chantal Raguin59.5  59.5
Aydan Nichol101.3  101.3
Dwight Fairchild102.3  102.3
Eleanor Graham102.8  102.8


NP Test
 1st2nd3rd4th Best
James Kitch3:013:033:063:083:01
Meg Yoder3:013:143:203:153:01
Gabby Vandendries3:153:213:243:263:15
Madeleine Kitch3:263:313:323:263:26
Emma Simon3:414:084:15 3:41
Julia Homa4:114:22  4:11
Katherine Decker4:26   4:26
Natalie Boyle5:565:56  5:56
Kate Weinberg8:107:50  7:50


Agility Results



Skate TT Results

Mt Wachusett Run - August 30, 2015

Jordan Fried 15:20
James Kitch 16:17
Tyler Lee 16:17
Jackson Hardin 17:02
Laura Appleby 17:34
Rob Bradlee 18:13
Barry Kitch 18:40
Madeline Kitch 18:40
Chris Doyle 20:07
Clara Cousins 20:19
Elinor Graham 23:25
Flora Fried 24:39
Francesa Kitch 24:43
Lucy Bergeron 25:33

Strength Test September 2015


Pull-upsSit-upsPush-upsBox JumpsDipsTotal
EvaBaumann133153020101
AlexBurke242223015115
ChrisFeist236303015117
FrancescaKitch433292325122
EliNewell83943026132
IzzyCole535273428139
KevinTelfer258304010144
SerenaJampel838253430151
TaliaSeltzer549274820159
LydiaYoder656402822164
EllaRedmond252354031164
EmmaSimon460354515167
EmilyNottonson1041412436172
ClaraCousins96652040185
Lucy Bergeron1153313930186
ChantalRaguin651435133196
JacksonHardin1456566328245
MadelineKitch1462575255268
JamesKitch2070666546307

Comments